PROPERTIES SCHOOLS BUSINESS
School and business data provided by Attom Data.

FL

Wesley Chapel

Welcome to Wesley Chapel, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$497,840
Average Sales Price
$435,078
Median Sales Price
957
Total Listings
58,374
Population Data provided by Attom Data

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Sondra Boruty

Sondra Boruty

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

PINE LANDS DR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

$100,000

Sold on 05/14/2026

Vacant Land

$125,000

1.02 Acres

PINE LANDS DR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

Rare opportunity to own a 1-acre homesite in Wesley Chapel with no HOA and no CDD fees. This oversized corner lot is zon...

Listed by Patricia Condry LPT REALTY, LLC

20.0%
26645 SEA HERO CIR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

$369,000

Sold on 05/14/2026

Single Family Home

$375,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,505 SqFt

26645 SEA HERO CIR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

Move-In Ready Resort-Style Home | Private Golf & Conservation Views | This is the Florida lifestyle buyer's dream — move...

Listed by Robbyn Quandt PLLC FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

1.6%
29190 PICANA LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

$1,110,000

Sold on 05/14/2026

Single Family Home

$1,190,000

4 Beds 5 Baths 4,176 SqFt

29190 PICANA LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

Experience refined luxury in this exceptional estate home located in the highly coveted Estancia at Wiregrass Ranch, one...

Listed by Dee Strom FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

6.7%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 2.82 3
Bedrooms 3.55 3
Year Built 2015 2020
Lot Size 10.26 Acres 6,098 Sqft
Taxes $6,293 $5,803

Population:

58.4K

Density:

723.7

Households:

20.7K

Gender

49%
Male
51%