Call It Closed
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Downsizing in Tampa
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
911 N ORANGE AVE #520, Orlando, FL 32801

$175,000

$179,900

2.7%
1 Bed1 Bath806 SqFt

911 N ORANGE AVE #520, Orlando, FL 32801

Listed by Mundy Burruezo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
3302 OAK TRAIL RUN, Port Orange, FL 32127

$150,000

$160,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths905 SqFt

3302 OAK TRAIL RUN, Port Orange, FL 32127

Listed by Catherine Throneburg, LLC MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
SILVERLEAF RD, North Port, FL 34288

$7,000

$7,500

6.7%
0.28 Acres

SILVERLEAF RD, North Port, FL 34288

Listed by David Banther TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC

Stellar MLS
1090 PINEAPPLE WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34741

$110,000

$112,900

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

1090 PINEAPPLE WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34741

Listed by Derick Harry DS REALTY GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
105 JAMISON AVE, Lake Placid, FL 33852

$10,000

$10,000

0.29 Acres

105 JAMISON AVE, Lake Placid, FL 33852

Listed by John Walker, Jr HOUWZER INC

Stellar MLS
101 JAMISON AVE, Lake Placid, FL 33852

$285,000

$295,000

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

101 JAMISON AVE, Lake Placid, FL 33852

Listed by John Walker, Jr HOUWZER INC

Stellar MLS
0 HIGHGROVE RD, Spring Hill, FL 34609

$132,900

$132,900

2.4 Acres

0 HIGHGROVE RD, Spring Hill, FL 34609

Listed by Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
580 FAIRMOUNT DR, North Port, FL 34287

$150,000

$165,000

9.1%
2 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt

580 FAIRMOUNT DR, North Port, FL 34287

Listed by Dena Sternquist PA REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

Stellar MLS
624 HAGER CT, Deltona, FL 32725

$455,000

$500,000

9.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

624 HAGER CT, Deltona, FL 32725

Listed by Christian Ngoie CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Stellar MLS
18815 GRACIE LEE ST, Spring Hill, FL 34610

$282,500

$282,500

3 Beds2 Baths2,097 SqFt

18815 GRACIE LEE ST, Spring Hill, FL 34610

Listed by Tracie Trotter RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

Stellar MLS
12300 VONN RD #6105, Largo, FL 33774

$170,000

$179,000

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,045 SqFt

12300 VONN RD #6105, Largo, FL 33774

Listed by Reece Leccese MAVREALTY

Stellar MLS
TBD NE 58TH CIR, Silver Springs, FL 34488

$20,000

$29,000

31.0%
0.23 Acres

TBD NE 58TH CIR, Silver Springs, FL 34488

Listed by Melissa Brackett ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

Stellar MLS
1850 LAKE RIDGE DR, The Villages, FL 32162

$1,100,000

$1,150,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,964 SqFt

1850 LAKE RIDGE DR, The Villages, FL 32162

Listed by Matthew Roberts LLC RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
57 S TROWELL AVE, Umatilla, FL 32784

$285,000

$290,000

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,418 SqFt

57 S TROWELL AVE, Umatilla, FL 32784

Listed by Daniel Harvey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1285 GASPARILLA DR NE, St Petersburg, FL 33702

$3,150,000

$3,150,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,384 SqFt

1285 GASPARILLA DR NE, St Petersburg, FL 33702

Listed by Rachel Sartain Tenpenny THE TENPENNY COLLECTION

Stellar MLS
1588 MAIDSTONE CT, Davenport, FL 33896

$560,000

$670,000

16.4%
8 Beds5 Baths3,909 SqFt

1588 MAIDSTONE CT, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Xiao Pang BLUE CHIP INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
330 BALLO DR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$500,000

$550,000

9.1%
6 Beds4 Baths2,872 SqFt

330 BALLO DR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Xiao Pang BLUE CHIP INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
11622 ALESSANDRO LN, Venice, FL 34293

$325,000

$339,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

11622 ALESSANDRO LN, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

Stellar MLS
8160 STERNWAY RD, Sarasota, FL 34240

$600,000

$619,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt

8160 STERNWAY RD, Sarasota, FL 34240

Listed by Tommy Thomsen NYLA GROUP FL LLC

Stellar MLS
1576 CROSSWIND CIR, Orlando, FL 32825

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,089 SqFt

1576 CROSSWIND CIR, Orlando, FL 32825

Listed by Mary Colton FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

Stellar MLS
940 BRENGLE AVE, Englewood, FL 34223

$525,000

$549,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

940 BRENGLE AVE, Englewood, FL 34223

Listed by Bart Tracy II LASBURY-TRACY REALTY INC.

Stellar MLS
4547 DEL SOL BLVD S, Sarasota, FL 34243

$451,000

$484,900

7.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt

4547 DEL SOL BLVD S, Sarasota, FL 34243

Listed by Kellie Reith MEDALLION REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
NE RIVER MILL DR, Arcadia, FL 34266

$25,000

$29,000

13.8%
1.2 Acres

NE RIVER MILL DR, Arcadia, FL 34266

Listed by Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2301 GULF OF MEXICO DR #101N, Longboat Key, FL 34228

$1,330,000

$1,395,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

2301 GULF OF MEXICO DR #101N, Longboat Key, FL 34228

Listed by Bruce Myer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 64963